Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Tompkins Elementary
Login
District
School Information
Staff Listing
Contact
A
Rebecca
Akins
Cristina
Andrade
Vice Principal
B
Josefina
Bailey
Elisabeth
Bathgate
Special Education Paraprofessional
Sheree
Benson
Nicole
Bessard
Principal's Secretary
Lisa
Bowles
Corinne
Burdick
Keith
Butler
4th Grade Teacher
C
Julissa
Cabanillas
After School Program ( TEAM ) LEAD/Bilingual Aide
Kerryann
Chambers
5th grade
Marci
Chandler
Colleen
Ciriello
Instructional Paraprofessional
Elizabeth
Colby
Transitional Kindergarten
Lupe
Cowan
First Grade Teacher ELAC / TEAM (ASES) Coordinator
Londyn
Cunningham
D
Brenda
Daverin
SPED Van Driver
Wendy
De Iulio
3rd grade
Sarah
Dickinson
E
Suzanne
Ellinger
2nd grade
Julia
Estes
F
Barbara
Figueroa
Bethany
Finneran
1st grade
Christi
Fiscus
Learning Director
G
Adriana
Gonzalez
Lakin
Gonzalez
Angeles
Gracian
5th grade
Jessica
Green
Special Ed ParaprofessionalAfterschool Paraprofessional
Tessa
Grell
Karina
Gutierrez
H
Michelle
Hagerty
Valerie
Hail
Kaylie
Harmon
Yanira
Hernandez
Tammy
Hughes
3rd Grade Teacher
I
Audrey
Imhof
K
Zenita
Kaplan
Kindergarten Teacher
Davinder
Kaur
Kimberly
King
L
Steve
Lander
4th grade
Rebecca
Li
3rd Grade Teacher
Monika
Lopez
M
Frances
Madueno
Sally
Magnera
Adelaida
Manotas De Venegas
Jennifer
Marroquin
Peggy
Martin
Instructional Paraprofessional
Vivian
Martinez-Flores
Patricia
McCormick
Vanessa
McInturf
Charlotte
Means
Maria
Mejia Zea
Julie
Muniz
5th grade
N
Katherine
Napier
1st grade
P
Travis
Peal
Ashley
Peedan
Heather
Perkins
Eileen
Pryor
R
Amanda
Ramirez
Elizabeth
Rapp
Elaine
Reece
Instructional Paraprofessional
Matthew
Resendiz
Clair
Rhea
Principal
Josefina
Rivera
Alex
Robb
4th Grade
Sarah
Robnett
Library Tech
Yamilett
Rodriguez
Claudia
Roediger
3rd grade
Silvia
Rosales Perez
Jordan
Rough
Jonathan
Russell
Zachary
Russell
Teacher - SDC PreSchool
S
Elia
Sanchez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Becky
Sasia
3rd grade
Kamryn
Sasia
Joshua
Siemers
T
Paul
Tondreau
Adele
Trammell
Playground Supervisor
Desiree
Trejo
V
Jenna
VanWey
W
Judy
Wilson
Kyle
Winchell
Site Technology Technician
Anne
Wood
Speech Pathologist
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu